Zvolen

Make default city

Zvolen weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 10 degrees, humidity 74%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 17.10.21
      18:00
      clear-night Clear 10°

      74%    19% 1.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:08 07:08 Sun sets at 17:52 17:52
    • Sun 17.10.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    27% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    25% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    51% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      92%    56% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      95%    64% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      97%    67% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      98%    52% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      98%    71% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    96% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    95% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    83% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    97% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    100% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    94% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    94% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    96% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      78%    98% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      71%    97% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      63%    83% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      57%    76% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      56%    65% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      58%    66% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      63%    59% 1.4m/s0 %
Country: SK
Alternate names: Altsohl, Zolyom, Zvolen, Zwolen, Zwoleń, Zólyom, zvolen, Зволен
Population: 44,502
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations