Zvečan

Make default city

Zvečan weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 18 degrees, humidity 61%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 15.05.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 18°

      61%    83% 3.3m/s Rain possibility 7% Sun rises at 05:15 05:15 Sun sets at 19:54 19:54
    • Sat 15.05.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      62%    87% 3.5m/s10 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      64%    81% 3.4m/s15 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      68%    76% 3m/s18 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      72%    91% 2.4m/s26 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      74%    91% 2.1m/s28 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      77%    79% 2m/s17 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      80%    69% 1.8m/s21 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      82%    56% 1.3m/s16 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      85%    57% 1.1m/s13 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      86%    52% 1m/s7 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      89%    42% 0.7m/s5 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    47% 0.7m/s6 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      93%    51% 1m/s4 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      97%    91% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      99%    99% 1m/s3 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      98%    79% 0.9m/s3 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      97%    90% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      93%    75% 1.1m/s3 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      84%    87% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      78%    79% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      71%    78% 2.1m/s1 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      65%    77% 2.3m/s1 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      60%    84% 2.6m/s1 %
Country: XK
Alternate names: Zaccan, Zvecan, Zvechan, Zveçan, Zvečan, Звечан
Population: 17,000
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations