Zuhres

Make default city

Zuhres weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 11 degrees, humidity 95%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      02:00
      rain Possible Light Rain 11°

      95%    100% 3.5m/s Rain possibility 35% Sun rises at 06:19 06:19 Sun sets at 18:20 18:20
    • Sat 25.09.21
      03:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      95%    100% 1.4m/s34 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      95%    67% 1.6m/s26 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      96%    66% 2.2m/s12 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      97%    62% 2.7m/s7 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      97%    63% 3m/s6 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      94%    67% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      92%    59% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      86%    70% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      77%    65% 4.8m/s4 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      69%    66% 4.9m/s4 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      63%    74% 5m/s5 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      58%    75% 5m/s4 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      59%    82% 4.8m/s5 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      59%    97% 4.7m/s3 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      59%    77% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      63%    65% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      70%    52% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      75%    65% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      81%    97% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      85%    55% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      89%    65% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      92%    90% 4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      94%    89% 4.2m/s0 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Zugrehs, Zugres, Zuhres, Зугрес, Зугрэс
Population: 19,121
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations