Zubia

Make default city

Zubia weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 22 degrees, humidity 64%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 21.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 22°

      64%    60% 2.4m/s Rain possibility 16% Sun rises at 08:03 08:03 Sun sets at 20:14 20:14
    • Tue 21.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      71%    62% 2.2m/s24 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain21°

      75%    65% 1.4m/s25 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      77%    65% 1.2m/s19 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      79%    17% 0.9m/s10 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      80%    17% 0.9m/s9 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      82%    20% 1m/s8 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      87%    20% 1m/s9 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      92%    16% 1m/s8 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      93%    21% 0.9m/s7 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      93%    21% 0.9m/s8 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      93%    19% 1m/s7 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      93%    20% 1m/s9 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      92%    16% 1m/s10 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      91%    15% 1m/s8 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      08:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      88%    20% 1.4m/s6 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      82%    35% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      75%    43% 1.4m/s5 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      68%    35% 1.4m/s4 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      61%    31% 1.3m/s5 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      54%    33% 1.2m/s6 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      48%    27% 1.5m/s5 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      45%    48% 1.6m/s8 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      45%    58% 1.8m/s10 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: La Zubia, Zubia
Population: 17,803
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations