Zrenjanin

Make default city

Zrenjanin weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 18 degrees, humidity 91%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 28.09.21
      09:00
      cloudy Overcast 18°

      91%    97% 3.8m/s Rain possibility 14% Sun rises at 06:34 06:34 Sun sets at 18:26 18:26
    • Tue 28.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      89%    96% 3.8m/s13 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      84%    98% 3.8m/s12 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      80%    98% 3.6m/s13 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      78%    98% 3.3m/s11 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      79%    98% 2.8m/s13 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      79%    98% 2.6m/s10 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      79%    96% 2.4m/s7 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      79%    94% 2m/s6 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      82%    92% 1.7m/s4 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      85%    88% 1.6m/s5 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      89%    86% 2m/s5 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      92%    61% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      94%    58% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      95%    55% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      96%    53% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      96%    55% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      96%    60% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      95%    74% 2.1m/s2 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      95%    77% 2.8m/s5 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      92%    79% 3.7m/s6 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      90%    77% 4.4m/s5 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      89%    74% 5.2m/s4 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      88%    81% 6.2m/s4 %
Country: RS
Alternate names: Becicherecu Mare, Becicherecul Mare, Beckerek, Becskerek, Betschkerek, Beçkerek, Gross-Betschkerek, Nagybecskerek, Petrovgrad, Veliki Beckerek, Veliki Bečkerek, Zrenanin, Zrenianin, Zrenianinas, Zrenjanin, Zrenjanin-grad, bchkrk, ci lei ni ya ning, jeulenyanin, zrnjanyn, zry
Population: 79,773
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations