Zoersel

Make default city

Zoersel weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently windy and overcast, 7 degrees, humidity 80%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 20.01.21
      11:00
      wind Windy and Overcast

      80%    99% 9m/s Rain possibility 7% Sun rises at 08:35 08:35 Sun sets at 17:12 17:12
    • Wed 20.01.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      79%    100% 9m/s6 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      78%    100% 8.6m/s6 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      75%    100% 8.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      73%    91% 8.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      69%    100% 8.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      17:00
      windWindy and Overcast

      68%    100% 8.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      18:00
      windWindy and Overcast

      70%    99% 8.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      19:00
      windWindy and Overcast10°

      71%    93% 9.1m/s4 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      20:00
      windWindy and Overcast10°

      72%    100% 8.5m/s4 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      21:00
      windWindy and Overcast10°

      74%    100% 8.6m/s8 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      22:00
      windWindy and Overcast11°

      76%    99% 8.9m/s13 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      23:00
      windWindy and Overcast11°

      75%    98% 9.1m/s11 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      00:00
      windWindy and Mostly Cloudy11°

      74%    79% 10m/s10 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      01:00
      windWindy and Mostly Cloudy11°

      75%    77% 10.3m/s12 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      02:00
      windWindy and Overcast11°

      75%    100% 12.1m/s20 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      03:00
      rainPossible Light Rain and Dangerously Windy11°

      80%    100% 13.8m/s28 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      04:00
      rainRain and Windy10°

      79%    99% 10.8m/s42 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      05:00
      rainRain and Windy

      85%    98% 13.7m/s67 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain and Windy

      80%    90% 11.1m/s38 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      07:00
      windWindy and Mostly Cloudy

      75%    71% 9.8m/s19 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      08:00
      windWindy and Partly Cloudy

      75%    49% 8.8m/s6 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      77%    56% 8.6m/s10 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      80%    59% 9.1m/s12 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: OBL, Zoersel
Population: 20,642

Forecasts for nearby locations