Znojmo

Make default city

Znojmo weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 14 degrees, humidity 86%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 14°

      86%    84% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:51 06:51 Sun sets at 18:45 18:45
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      86%    84% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      86%    90% 1m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      85%    95% 1.1m/s12 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      84%    98% 1.2m/s24 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      84%    100% 1.1m/s35 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      85%    100% 1.2m/s41 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      rainRain16°

      89%    100% 1.2m/s43 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      rainRain16°

      87%    100% 1.2m/s42 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      86%    100% 1.2m/s33 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      85%    100% 1.4m/s20 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      85%    97% 1.4m/s12 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      85%    94% 1.2m/s10 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      86%    93% 1m/s7 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      88%    86% 1.3m/s5 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      89%    89% 1.6m/s5 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      89%    73% 1.9m/s6 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      90%    71% 2.2m/s8 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      90%    68% 2.6m/s7 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      91%    66% 3.2m/s8 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      91%    79% 3.3m/s4 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      90%    97% 3.5m/s5 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      90%    91% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      90%    96% 3.8m/s0 %
Country: CZ
Alternate names: Gorad Znojma, Znaim, Znain, Znaym, Znoimas, Znojmo, Znoyma, jeunoimo, zi nuo yi mo, znwymw, znymw, zunoimo, Горад Знойма, Зноймо, Знојмо, زنويمو, زنیمو, ズノイモ, 茲諾伊莫, 즈노이모
Population: 35,280
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations