Zlaté Moravce

Make default city

Zlaté Moravce weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 22 degrees, humidity 69%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 18.06.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 22°

      69%    36% 2.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 04:46 04:46 Sun sets at 20:52 20:52
    • Fri 18.06.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      61%    37% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      55%    16% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      50%    16% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      46%    25% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      43%    48% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy30°

      41%    51% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy30°

      38%    51% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy31°

      37%    52% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy31°

      36%    47% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy31°

      36%    44% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy30°

      38%    34% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy30°

      42%    32% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      20:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      46%    16% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear26°

      51%    10% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear24°

      57%    26% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy22°

      62%    41% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      67%    17% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      70%    7% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      75%    7% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      80%    13% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      82%    7% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      05:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      83%    11% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      06:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      79%    14% 1.6m/s0 %
Country: SK
Alternate names: Aranyosmarot, Aranyosmarót, Gorad Zlata-Moraucy, Zlate Moravce, Zlate Moravcė, Zlate Moravtse, Zlate-Moravce, Zlaté Moravce, zi la te mo la fu cai, zlath mrawtsh, zlaty mwraftsy, Горад Злата-Мораўцы, Злате Моравце, Злате-Моравце, زلاته مراوتسه, زلاتى مورافتسى, 茲拉特莫拉夫采
Population: 15,618
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations