Zittau

Make default city

Zittau weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 2 degrees, humidity 94%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      09:00
      cloudy Overcast

      94%    100% 2.9m/s Rain possibility 17% Sun rises at 06:05 06:05 Sun sets at 19:59 19:59
    • Fri 16.04.21
      10:00
      fogFoggy

      94%    100% 2.9m/s16 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      11:00
      fogFoggy

      93%    100% 2.9m/s17 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      12:00
      fogFoggy

      93%    99% 2.9m/s19 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      fogFoggy

      92%    100% 2.8m/s17 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      fogFoggy

      91%    100% 2.8m/s17 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      fogFoggy

      88%    99% 2.9m/s14 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    99% 3m/s13 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    97% 3m/s13 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    97% 2.7m/s9 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    97% 2.2m/s5 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    98% 2m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    96% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    97% 2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    89% 2m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    90% 2.1m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    91% 2.1m/s2 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    94% 2.1m/s4 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    96% 2m/s6 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      fogFoggy

      91%    98% 1.9m/s11 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      fogFoggy

      94%    98% 1.9m/s13 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      fogFoggy

      95%    99% 2m/s13 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      fogFoggy

      96%    100% 2.1m/s12 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      fogFoggy

      96%    100% 2.1m/s12 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Citau, Citava, Cittau, Sitavia, Tsitaou, ZIT, Zitava, Zitawa, Zittau, Zytawa, qi tao, tsu~ittau, tsu~ittauno, tsyta, tsytaw, Żytawa, Žitava, Žitawa, Žytawa, Τσιτάου, Цитау, Циттау, Ціттаў, تسيتاو, تسیتا, ツィッタウ, ツィッタウの, 齐陶
Population: 25,785
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations