Zimnicea

Make default city

Zimnicea weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 14 degrees, humidity 87%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      clear-night Clear 14°

      87%    1% 2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:13 07:13 Sun sets at 19:08 19:08
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      89%    2% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      88%    1% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      81%    2% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      69%    1% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      58%    1% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      49%    1% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      43%    1% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      38%    1% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      35%    0% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      33%    6% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      32%    9% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      33%    5% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      39%    14% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear24°

      45%    30% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy22°

      50%    58% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      54%    76% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      58%    77% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      61%    86% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      67%    86% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      72%    80% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      79%    79% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      83%    88% 4.1m/s4 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      88%    87% 3.9m/s6 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Opstina Zimnicea, Opština Zimnicea, Zimnica, Zimnice, Zimnicea, Zimnich, Zimnicha, Zimniçe, Zimniča, ji mu ni qia, jimnichea, zymnychh, zymnyzh, Зимница, Зимнич, Зимнича, Зімніча, זימניצה, زیمنیچه, 濟姆尼恰, 짐니체아
Population: 15,228
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations