Zielonka

Make default city

Zielonka weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 30 degrees, humidity 52%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 08.08.20
      11:00
      clear-day Clear 30°

      52%    0% 2.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:09 05:09 Sun sets at 20:15 20:15
    • Sat 08.08.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      52%    0% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 08.08.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      48%    0% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 08.08.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear32°

      44%    0% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 08.08.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear32°

      42%    16% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 08.08.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy32°

      40%    38% 2.5m/s2 %
    • Sat 08.08.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy32°

      39%    56% 2.5m/s2 %
    • Sat 08.08.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy31°

      42%    67% 2.5m/s2 %
    • Sat 08.08.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy30°

      46%    74% 2.5m/s2 %
    • Sat 08.08.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy28°

      50%    73% 2.4m/s2 %
    • Sat 08.08.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy27°

      55%    56% 2.3m/s2 %
    • Sat 08.08.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear25°

      61%    30% 2.1m/s2 %
    • Sat 08.08.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear24°

      67%    10% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Sun 09.08.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear23°

      72%    7% 1.7m/s1 %
    • Sun 09.08.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear23°

      76%    6% 1.4m/s1 %
    • Sun 09.08.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      81%    5% 1.2m/s1 %
    • Sun 09.08.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      86%    3% 0.9m/s2 %
    • Sun 09.08.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      91%    1% 0.8m/s2 %
    • Sun 09.08.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      93%    0% 0.6m/s2 %
    • Sun 09.08.20
      06:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      90%    0% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 09.08.20
      07:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      84%    0% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 09.08.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      75%    0% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 09.08.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      67%    21% 0.9m/s2 %
    • Sun 09.08.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      59%    49% 1.3m/s2 %
Country: PL
Alternate names: Zel’onka, Zelenka, Zeljonka, Zelonka, Zhel’onka, Zielonka, Zjelonka, jie long ka, Жельонка, Зеленка, Зельонка, Зелёнка, Зјелонка, 傑隆卡
Population: 17,518

Forecasts for nearby locations