Zhytomyr

Make default city

Zhytomyr weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 10 degrees, humidity 75%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 10°

      75%    60% 3.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:42 07:42 Sun sets at 17:59 17:59
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      75%    60% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      73%    77% 4.4m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      73%    71% 4.5m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      77%    64% 4.6m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      75%    67% 5.1m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      74%    53% 5.4m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      77%    29% 5.7m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      70%    47% 6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      65%    68% 6.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      58%    51% 7.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      53%    55% 7.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      49%    55% 7.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      47%    54% 7.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      46%    57% 7.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      48%    51% 7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      51%    40% 6.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      58%    36% 5.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      65%    32% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      70%    20% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      74%    28% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    26% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      81%    36% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 24.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      83%    46% 4m/s0 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Gorad Zhytomir, Jitomir, Jytomyr, Jytómyr, Jîtomîr, Jıtomır, Schytomyr, Shitomir, ZTR, Zhitomir, Zhitomiru, Zhytomir, Zhytomyr, Zitomir, Zitomiria, Zjytomyr, Zotomor, Zsitomir, Zytomierz, Zytomyr, Zytomyras, jitomileu, jitomu~iru, jytwmyr, ri tuo mi er, z’ytwmyr, zhytwmyr, Ĵitomir,
Population: 282,192
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations