Zhovti Vody

Make default city

Zhovti Vody weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 19 degrees, humidity 67%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      16:00
      rain Possible Light Rain 19°

      67%    100% 7.6m/s Rain possibility 41% Sun rises at 06:29 06:29 Sun sets at 18:54 18:54
    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      72%    100% 6.8m/s43 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      76%    100% 5.9m/s50 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      77%    100% 5.9m/s55 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      rainRain16°

      79%    100% 5.6m/s58 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      rainRain16°

      79%    100% 6.2m/s65 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      rainRain15°

      81%    100% 5.9m/s64 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      rainRain15°

      81%    100% 5.3m/s62 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      rainRain16°

      83%    100% 5m/s59 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      rainRain16°

      85%    100% 4m/s54 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      87%    95% 3.9m/s50 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      88%    92% 3.2m/s34 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      89%    68% 2.8m/s16 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      90%    69% 2.8m/s8 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      91%    67% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      92%    65% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      89%    62% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      89%    62% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      87%    49% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      82%    54% 3.6m/s6 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      76%    56% 3.8m/s8 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      69%    48% 4m/s12 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      64%    49% 4.3m/s14 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      53%    43% 4.9m/s4 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Geltonieji Vandenys, Jovti Vodi, Jovti Vody, Jovti Vodî, Jovti Vodı, Rudnik Shvarts, Scholti Woody, Schowti Wody, Zheleznyy Rudnik Shvarts, Zheltaya Reka, Zheltye Vody, Zheltyye Vody, Zhjoltye Vody, Zholtie vodi, Zhovti Vodi, Zhovti Vody, Zhyeltyy Vody, Zhëltaya Reka, Zhël
Population: 51,559
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations