Zhlobin

Make default city

Zhlobin weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 12 degrees, humidity 92%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      rain Possible Light Rain 12°

      92%    100% 8m/s Rain possibility 42% Sun rises at 06:41 06:41 Sun sets at 19:10 19:10
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      92%    100% 7.5m/s44 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      90%    100% 6.9m/s48 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      90%    100% 6m/s46 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      91%    100% 5.6m/s37 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      91%    100% 4.9m/s27 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      91%    100% 3.8m/s15 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      91%    100% 3.6m/s12 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      91%    100% 3.6m/s11 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      92%    100% 3.5m/s10 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      93%    89% 3.4m/s9 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      96%    91% 3.1m/s9 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      98%    96% 2.7m/s10 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    99% 2.5m/s10 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    99% 2.4m/s7 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      100%    99% 2.5m/s6 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      96%    96% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      94%    96% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      91%    98% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      87%    99% 2.2m/s8 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      83%    100% 2m/s9 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      79%    99% 1.9m/s9 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      75%    98% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      75%    99% 2.4m/s6 %
Country: BY
Alternate names: Korpilovka, Zhlobin, Zlobin, Жлобин, Жлобін
Population: 73,089
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations