Zhashkiv

Make default city

Zhashkiv weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 5 degrees, humidity 94%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      94%    42% 2.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:58 06:58 Sun sets at 18:44 18:44
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      94%    48% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      93%    58% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      89%    67% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      85%    73% 4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      83%    63% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      78%    61% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      73%    65% 4.4m/s5 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      69%    67% 4.2m/s4 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      63%    65% 4.1m/s4 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      60%    62% 4.1m/s3 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      61%    84% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      64%    80% 4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      67%    73% 4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      72%    60% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      76%    49% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      78%    61% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      81%    55% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      83%    51% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    51% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    50% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    48% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    52% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    49% 2.6m/s0 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Zasashkhov, Zaskiv, Zhashkiv, Zhashkov, Жашков, Жашків
Population: 15,264
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations