Zgorzelec

Make default city

Zgorzelec weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, -3 degrees, humidity 89%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 16.01.21
      15:00
      cloudy Overcast -3°

      89%    99% 4.6m/s Rain possibility 6% Sun rises at 07:57 07:57 Sun sets at 16:24 16:24
    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      fogFoggy-3°

      89%    99% 4.4m/s6 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      fogFoggy-4°

      88%    98% 4.1m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      fogFoggy-4°

      87%    99% 4m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast-5°

      86%    94% 3.7m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast-5°

      86%    94% 3.5m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast-5°

      87%    94% 3.3m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast-5°

      86%    94% 3.2m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast-5°

      86%    98% 3.1m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast-5°

      86%    100% 3.2m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-5°

      85%    80% 3.3m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-5°

      86%    77% 3.2m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-5°

      87%    74% 3m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-5°

      88%    73% 2.7m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-5°

      89%    77% 2.3m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-6°

      91%    80% 2m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-6°

      92%    80% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-7°

      94%    80% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-6°

      95%    80% 1.5m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-6°

      96%    79% 1.5m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-5°

      94%    79% 1.6m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-5°

      91%    71% 1.7m/s3 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-4°

      90%    71% 2m/s3 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-4°

      90%    77% 1.9m/s3 %
Country: PL
Alternate names: Gorlitz, Görlitz, Zgorzelec, Zgorzelice, Zgozeleca, Zgozelecas, Zgozhelec, Zgozhelec’, Zgoželeca, Zgoželecas, jeugojellecheu, zgwzlz, zi ge re lai ci, zugojeretsu, Згожелец, Зґожелець, זגוזלץ, ズゴジェレツ, 茲戈熱萊茨, 즈고젤레츠
Population: 33,247

Forecasts for nearby locations