Zemun

Make default city

Zemun weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 16 degrees, humidity 74%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      clear-night Clear 16°

      74%    0% 1.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:31 06:31 Sun sets at 18:32 18:32
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      74%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      77%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      79%    1% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      82%    1% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      85%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      87%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      89%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      89%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      83%    4% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      69%    4% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      56%    4% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      45%    4% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      39%    6% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      34%    7% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      31%    6% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      28%    11% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      26%    24% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      26%    23% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      30%    21% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear24°

      38%    25% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy22°

      43%    35% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      48%    11% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      51%    14% 1.6m/s0 %
Country: RS
Alternate names: Opstina Zemun, Opština Zemun, Semlin, Semlino, Taurunum, Zeman, Zemlen, Zemlén, Zemun, Zimony, jemun, ze meng, zemun, zmwn, Σεμλίνο, Земун, זמון, ゼムン, 泽蒙, 제문
Population: 155,591
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations