Zemst

Make default city

Zemst weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 5 degrees, humidity 87%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy

      87%    81% 5.8m/s Rain possibility 4% Sun rises at 08:37 08:37 Sun sets at 17:11 17:11
    • Mon 18.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      86%    86% 6.3m/s6 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      88%    85% 6.1m/s9 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    92% 6m/s13 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    96% 5.8m/s15 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    95% 5.4m/s11 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    93% 6.4m/s6 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    94% 6.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    97% 6.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    99% 6.6m/s4 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    100% 6.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    100% 6.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    96% 6.8m/s4 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    99% 7.2m/s12 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      02:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      86%    98% 7.8m/s39 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      03:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      86%    100% 8.3m/s55 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      86%    100% 8.9m/s58 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      87%    100% 9.5m/s64 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      06:00
      rainRain

      89%    100% 9.9m/s69 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      07:00
      rainRain and Windy

      90%    100% 10.5m/s79 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      08:00
      rainLight Rain and Windy

      91%    100% 11m/s70 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      09:00
      rainLight Rain and Windy

      92%    100% 10.9m/s71 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain and Windy

      94%    100% 10.7m/s51 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain and Windy

      93%    100% 10.4m/s45 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Sempst, Zemst, zamst, ze mu si te, Земст, زامست, 泽姆斯特
Population: 21,096

Forecasts for nearby locations