Zelo Buon Persico

Make default city

Zelo Buon Persico weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 7 degrees, humidity 71%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      00:00
      clear-night Clear

      71%    10% 1.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:00 07:00 Sun sets at 18:12 18:12
    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    13% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      77%    19% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    16% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    14% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    15% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    15% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    24% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      75%    24% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      69%    29% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      60%    49% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      54%    63% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      49%    73% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      49%    66% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      43%    77% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      41%    72% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      42%    73% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      46%    71% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      51%    73% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      54%    76% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      59%    44% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      63%    35% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      66%    35% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      69%    29% 0.8m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Zelo Buon Persico, ゼーロ・ブオン・ペルシコ
Population: 6,140
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations