Zelino

Make default city

Zelino weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 20 degrees, humidity 73%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 18.06.21
      08:00
      clear-day Clear 20°

      73%    25% 0.5m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 05:01 05:01 Sun sets at 20:15 20:15
    • Fri 18.06.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      71%    18% 0.7m/s4 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      69%    41% 1.1m/s4 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      65%    59% 1.4m/s4 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      62%    67% 1.1m/s5 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      56%    67% 0.8m/s5 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy27°

      52%    79% 0.8m/s5 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast27°

      46%    93% 1m/s4 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy27°

      45%    86% 1.5m/s3 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast27°

      46%    90% 1.6m/s3 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast26°

      52%    96% 1.7m/s3 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      60%    97% 1.8m/s4 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      63%    83% 1.2m/s3 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      64%    82% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      64%    85% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      65%    77% 1.6m/s1 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      66%    77% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      68%    75% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      71%    82% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      71%    78% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      73%    83% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      75%    82% 1.4m/s1 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      77%    83% 1.4m/s2 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      77%    66% 1.2m/s2 %
Country: MK
Alternate names: Zelino, Zeljino, Zheline, Zhelino, Zhelinë, Željino, Желино
Population: 25,422
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations