Zehlendorf

Make default city

Zehlendorf weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 19 degrees, humidity 63%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 19°

      63%    78% 4.9m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 06:48 06:48 Sun sets at 19:17 19:17
    • Sat 18.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      63%    81% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      65%    82% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      68%    85% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      72%    77% 3.7m/s3 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      77%    91% 3.3m/s6 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      80%    91% 3.2m/s6 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      81%    82% 3.4m/s6 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      82%    77% 3.5m/s5 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      83%    72% 3.5m/s4 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      84%    52% 3.3m/s3 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      83%    50% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      84%    44% 3m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      87%    37% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    31% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      91%    28% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear

      93%    30% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      91%    39% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      83%    38% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      72%    38% 3m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      62%    50% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      57%    47% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      53%    52% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      59%    60% 3.4m/s2 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Berlin-Zehlendorf, Celendorf, Zehlendorf Berlin, zlndwrp, Целендорф, צלנדורף
Population: 58,469
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations