Zdolbuniv

Make default city

Zdolbuniv weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 6 degrees, humidity 74%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 24.11.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy

      74%    76% 6.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:46 07:46 Sun sets at 16:21 16:21
    • Tue 24.11.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      74%    77% 6.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    89% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      79%    98% 5.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      80%    100% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      80%    100% 5.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      80%    99% 5.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    91% 5.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      81%    81% 5.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      81%    74% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      80%    75% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      79%    80% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      79%    86% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      78%    91% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    96% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    100% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    100% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    98% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      78%    96% 5m/s2 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      78%    98% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    100% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      73%    100% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      69%    96% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      66%    89% 5m/s0 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Zdolbuniv, Zdolbunov, Zdolbunovo, Zdolbunow, Zdolbunuv, Zdołbunów, Здолбунов, Здолбунів
Population: 23,697

Forecasts for nearby locations