Zaventem

Make default city

Zaventem weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 15 degrees, humidity 96%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 15°

      96%    47% 3.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:38 07:38 Sun sets at 19:31 19:31
    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      97%    47% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      97%    61% 4.1m/s2 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      95%    71% 4.5m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      93%    92% 5.2m/s2 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      90%    97% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      88%    100% 6.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      86%    100% 6.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      85%    99% 7m/s11 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      87%    97% 7m/s13 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Drizzle18°

      89%    99% 7m/s31 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      92%    99% 6.9m/s50 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      91%    97% 6.4m/s61 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      85%    84% 5.3m/s31 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      82%    69% 4.4m/s15 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      81%    41% 3.7m/s12 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      82%    0% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      84%    1% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      86%    11% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      87%    16% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      88%    20% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      88%    25% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      89%    51% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      90%    52% 3.5m/s0 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Saventhem, Zaventem, zha fen te mu, zwantm, Завентем, زوانتم, 扎芬特姆
Population: 28,188
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations