Zaprešić

Make default city

Zaprešić weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 9 degrees, humidity 72%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 20.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy

      72%    38% 3.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:32 07:32 Sun sets at 16:46 16:46
    • Wed 20.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      71%    39% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      71%    38% 5m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      73%    48% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      76%    47% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      79%    43% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    45% 4m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    44% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    47% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    52% 4m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    55% 4m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    66% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    65% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    69% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      85%    68% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      83%    73% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      82%    67% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      81%    62% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      80%    64% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      79%    62% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      77%    82% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      77%    80% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    89% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      75%    88% 4.6m/s0 %
Country: HR
Alternate names: Zapreshic, Zapreshich, Zapresic, Zapresicius, Zaprešić, Zaprešičius, zabrshytsh, zaprshych, zapureshichi, zha pu lei xi qi, Запрешич, Запрешић, زابرشيتش, زاپرشیچ, زاپرێشیچ, ザプレシチ, 扎普雷希奇
Population: 17,624

Forecasts for nearby locations