Zalaegerszeg

Make default city

Zalaegerszeg weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 18 degrees, humidity 89%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 28.09.21
      10:00
      cloudy Overcast 18°

      89%    90% 3.7m/s Rain possibility 6% Sun rises at 06:49 06:49 Sun sets at 18:40 18:40
    • Tue 28.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      87%    87% 4.2m/s5 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      80%    80% 4.8m/s5 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      74%    73% 5.2m/s4 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      71%    69% 4.9m/s3 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      67%    57% 4.7m/s2 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      66%    41% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      68%    30% 4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      75%    19% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      82%    15% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      87%    13% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      90%    39% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      92%    38% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      92%    38% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      93%    44% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      93%    59% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      93%    67% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      93%    92% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      94%    97% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      94%    100% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      94%    95% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      94%    97% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      93%    100% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      91%    100% 1.4m/s0 %
Country: HU
Alternate names: Jegersek, Zalaederseg, Zalaegerseg, Zalaegersegas, Zalaegerszeg, Zalaegerszegium, Zalaehgerseg, jeolleoegeleusegeu, zalaegersegi, zalaygrsg, zalaygyrshyg, zaraegerusegu, zuo luo ai ge sai ge, Залаегерсег, Залаеґерсеґ, Залаэгерсег, זאלאגרסג, زالائگرسگ, زالائگیرشیگ, ზალაეგერს
Population: 61,898
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations