Zaječar

Make default city

Zaječar weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, -2 degrees, humidity 72%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy -2°

      72%    44% 4.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:01 07:01 Sun sets at 16:24 16:24
    • Mon 18.01.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear-2°

      71%    27% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear-2°

      73%    26% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-2°

      77%    32% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear-3°

      77%    28% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      17:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      78%    21% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear-5°

      78%    24% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear-6°

      72%    20% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear-6°

      72%    18% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear-7°

      73%    21% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear-7°

      74%    25% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear-7°

      74%    26% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear-7°

      74%    25% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-7°

      74%    35% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-7°

      74%    56% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-7°

      75%    70% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-7°

      76%    86% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-7°

      78%    77% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-7°

      79%    79% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-7°

      82%    48% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-6°

      84%    32% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear-4°

      84%    31% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-2°

      83%    32% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-1°

      82%    32% 3.8m/s0 %
Country: RS
Alternate names: Gorad Zaechar, Zaechar, Zagetsar, Zaicear, Zaiciar, Zajchar, Zajecar, Zajechar, Zaječar, Zaychar, jayechaleu, zaechari, zai~echaru, zaychar, zayychar, zayytshar, zha ye cha er, Ζάγετσαρ, Горад Заечар, Заечар, Зайчар, Зајечар, زائیچار, زاييتشار, زایئچار, زایچار, زایێچار, ზაეჩარი, ザイェ
Population: 49,800

Forecasts for nearby locations