Zagreb

Make default city

Zagreb weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 17 degrees, humidity 94%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 17°

      94%    71% 1.1m/s Rain possibility 5% Sun rises at 06:51 06:51 Sun sets at 18:46 18:46
    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      95%    67% 1.1m/s6 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      98%    23% 0.9m/s6 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      97%    18% 0.7m/s7 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      88%    21% 1m/s6 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      79%    28% 1.3m/s5 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      70%    21% 1.5m/s5 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      64%    29% 1.4m/s4 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      62%    38% 1.2m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      64%    51% 1.2m/s2 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      63%    78% 1.5m/s2 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      63%    71% 2m/s2 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      64%    71% 2.3m/s2 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      67%    68% 2.1m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      71%    78% 1.8m/s4 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      73%    76% 1.6m/s2 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      75%    66% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      79%    68% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      82%    60% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      86%    50% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      89%    55% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      93%    62% 1m/s3 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      95%    66% 0.9m/s4 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      95%    91% 0.9m/s3 %
Country: HR
Alternate names: Agram, Andautonia, Gorad Zagrab, Lungsod ng Zagreb, Sagrab, Sagreb, Sagwzlwgbouh, Sakreb, Ságrab, ZAG, Zabrag, Zabreg, Zagabbria, Zagabria, Zagavria, Zagrab, Zagrabia, Zagreb, Zagreba, Zagrebas, Zagrebi, Zagrebo, Zagrebs, Zagrep, Zagrev, Zagrzeb, Zagrèb, Zagréb, Zagrėbs, Zagàbria, Zah
Population: 698,966
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations