Zabrze

Make default city

Zabrze weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 12 degrees, humidity 60%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      11:00
      clear-day Clear 12°

      60%    17% 7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:20 07:20 Sun sets at 17:41 17:41
    • Fri 22.10.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      57%    19% 7.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      53%    42% 7.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      54%    36% 7m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      54%    40% 6.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      55%    39% 6.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      58%    21% 6.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      62%    30% 5.9m/s4 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      65%    35% 5.8m/s6 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      64%    35% 6.3m/s3 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      66%    64% 6.1m/s3 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      69%    70% 5.8m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      72%    66% 5.8m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      74%    75% 6.4m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    88% 6.5m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      78%    73% 6.5m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      79%    55% 6.1m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      80%    49% 5.7m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      83%    48% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    41% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    36% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      84%    47% 4.9m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      82%    47% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      77%    53% 5.8m/s6 %
Country: PL
Alternate names: Gorad Zabzheh, Hindenburg, Zabje, Zaborze, Zabrze, Zabzas, Zabze, Zabzhe, Zabžas, Zabže, Zobrze, jabeuje, sab che, zabjh, zabuje, zabzhh, zha bu re, zʼbzh, Горад Забжэ, Забже, Զաբժե, זאבזה, زابجه, زابژه, زبرزے, ซาบเช, ザブジェ, 扎布热, 자브제
Population: 192,177
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations