Ząbkowice Śląskie

Make default city

Ząbkowice Śląskie weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 13 degrees, humidity 97%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 03.08.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 13°

      97%    57% 2.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:25 05:25 Sun sets at 20:36 20:36
    • Tue 03.08.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      98%    56% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      96%    48% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      91%    78% 2.1m/s6 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      86%    78% 2.4m/s13 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      81%    64% 2.8m/s9 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      77%    70% 3.3m/s5 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      73%    67% 3.6m/s5 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      65%    53% 3.2m/s4 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      63%    76% 3.4m/s3 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      62%    92% 3.3m/s3 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      63%    97% 3.1m/s4 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      67%    94% 2.5m/s9 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      71%    96% 1.8m/s8 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      76%    98% 1.5m/s13 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Drizzle17°

      80%    95% 1.4m/s26 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Drizzle16°

      84%    62% 1.2m/s26 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Drizzle15°

      85%    89% 1.1m/s27 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      88%    62% 1.4m/s24 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Drizzle14°

      91%    59% 1.7m/s26 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      94%    62% 2m/s22 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      96%    81% 1.8m/s11 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      97%    84% 2m/s6 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      98%    81% 1.8m/s8 %
Country: PL
Alternate names: Frankenstein, Frankenstein in Schlesien, Zabkowice, Zabkowice Slaskie, Zabkowice Szlascze, Zombkovice Shl’onske, Zombkovice Slonske, Zombkovice-Shl’ons’ke, Zombkovice-Sljonske, Zompkovice Slonskje, Ząbkowice Szląsczé, Ząbkowice Śląskie, xi long si ke de qu zong bu ke
Population: 16,321
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations