Zărnești

Make default city

Zărnești weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 19 degrees, humidity 95%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 05.07.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 19°

      95%    70% 1.4m/s Rain possibility 5% Sun rises at 05:38 05:38 Sun sets at 21:11 21:11
    • Sun 05.07.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      90%    72% 1.5m/s6 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      84%    74% 1.6m/s6 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      76%    74% 1.6m/s5 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      68%    73% 1.7m/s4 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      64%    73% 1.7m/s4 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      65%    78% 1.7m/s5 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      70%    85% 1.7m/s6 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      75%    91% 1.7m/s8 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      82%    92% 1.6m/s10 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      89%    94% 1.4m/s14 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      92%    95% 1.2m/s19 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      94%    96% 1.1m/s14 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      96%    96% 0.9m/s6 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      98%    96% 0.8m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      99%    89% 0.7m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      99%    79% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      99%    67% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      100%    51% 0.5m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      100%    33% 0.5m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      06:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      100%    23% 0.4m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      07:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      100%    27% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      98%    38% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      93%    48% 0.9m/s0 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Zarnesti, Zernesch, Zernest, Zărneşti
Population: 24,926

Forecasts for nearby locations