Ystad

Make default city

Ystad weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 13 degrees, humidity 63%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 19.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 13°

      63%    48% 5.9m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 06:46 06:46 Sun sets at 19:13 19:13
    • Sun 19.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      65%    44% 5.4m/s3 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      64%    46% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      65%    68% 6m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      68%    54% 5.6m/s4 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      70%    54% 5.6m/s5 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      71%    52% 5.6m/s5 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      73%    50% 5.6m/s5 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      74%    51% 5.3m/s4 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      76%    54% 5.5m/s5 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      77%    58% 5.7m/s5 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      77%    58% 5.7m/s5 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      77%    68% 5.6m/s5 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      81%    71% 5.5m/s5 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      80%    76% 5.6m/s5 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      79%    77% 5.6m/s4 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      76%    72% 5.7m/s5 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      74%    77% 5.8m/s8 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      73%    90% 5.7m/s7 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      71%    92% 5.5m/s7 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      71%    92% 5.1m/s8 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      69%    89% 4.9m/s8 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      68%    87% 4.7m/s8 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      68%    91% 4.4m/s6 %
Country: SE
Alternate names: Istad, Istadas, Justad, Ystad, Ystadium, Ystao, aystd, istad, isutaddo, wiseutadeu, ystad, yu si ta de, Істад, Истад, Юстад, ایستد, يستاد, یستاد, イースタッド, 于斯塔德, 위스타드
Population: 18,806
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations