Yasynuvata

Make default city

Yasynuvata weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 10 degrees, humidity 88%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      cloudy Overcast 10°

      88%    98% 3.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:21 06:21 Sun sets at 18:22 18:22
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      88%    98% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      88%    100% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      87%    99% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      84%    87% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      83%    85% 3.9m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      83%    85% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      83%    84% 4.7m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      86%    85% 4.9m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      90%    86% 5.1m/s13 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      94%    98% 5.2m/s12 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      91%    95% 5.6m/s9 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      85%    91% 6m/s8 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      82%    85% 6.4m/s7 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      67%    76% 6.6m/s4 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      59%    74% 6.6m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      56%    73% 6.2m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      55%    56% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      59%    59% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      63%    57% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      67%    51% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      72%    49% 4m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      75%    53% 4.1m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      79%    37% 3.8m/s3 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: IAsinovataia, Iasinovataia, Iasinovàtaia, Iasinuvata, Iasînuvata, Jasinoevata, Jasinovataja, Jasinuvata, Jasnuvata, Jassonuvata, Jassynuwata, Jassõnuvata, Jasynuvata, Jasynuwata, Yasinovatara, Yasinovataya, Yasinuvata, Yassynouvata, Yasynuvata, Yasınuvata, ya xi nu wa ta, yas
Population: 37,600
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations