Yambol

Make default city

Yambol weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently rain, 4 degrees, humidity 93%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 30.11.20
      10:00
      rain Rain

      93%    100% 2.3m/s Rain possibility 68% Sun rises at 07:25 07:25 Sun sets at 16:44 16:44
    • Mon 30.11.20
      11:00
      rainRain

      93%    100% 2.5m/s68 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      12:00
      rainLight Rain

      93%    100% 2.7m/s70 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      13:00
      rainLight Rain

      92%    100% 2.9m/s69 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      14:00
      rainLight Rain

      91%    100% 2.8m/s69 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      15:00
      rainLight Rain

      91%    100% 2.5m/s69 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      16:00
      rainLight Rain

      91%    100% 2m/s65 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      92%    100% 1.7m/s63 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      93%    100% 1.8m/s60 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      92%    100% 2m/s58 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      92%    100% 2.3m/s44 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      89%    100% 2.5m/s33 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    100% 2.6m/s19 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    100% 2.7m/s8 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    100% 2.6m/s5 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    100% 2.4m/s3 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    100% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    98% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      85%    95% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      86%    91% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      87%    90% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      89%    88% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-2°

      90%    79% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-1°

      88%    55% 1.2m/s0 %
Country: BG
Alternate names: Iambol, JAM, Jambol, Jamboli, Yambol, Yampolis, Ямбол
Population: 80,116

Forecasts for nearby locations