Yalta

Make default city

Yalta weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, -9 degrees, humidity 69%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 20.02.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy -9°

      69%    56% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:18 07:18 Sun sets at 17:52 17:52
    • Thu 20.02.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-9°

      69%    55% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-9°

      70%    49% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-9°

      71%    48% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-9°

      70%    53% 1.2m/s1 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-8°

      69%    62% 1.1m/s1 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-7°

      68%    71% 1.1m/s2 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-6°

      71%    79% 1m/s2 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast-5°

      75%    88% 0.9m/s2 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      78%    93% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      80%    96% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      81%    95% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      81%    91% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      80%    68% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      77%    37% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear

      64%    13% 0.8m/s5 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear

      67%    7% 1m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      18:00
      clear-nightClear-2°

      72%    9% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      19:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      72%    10% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      20:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      70%    7% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      64%    3% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear-5°

      61%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear-5°

      63%    0% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 21.02.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear-6°

      67%    0% 0.7m/s0 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Jalta, Yalta, Ялта
Population: 5,519

Forecasts for nearby locations