Xánthi

Make default city

Xánthi weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 3 degrees, humidity 47%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.01.21
      13:00
      clear-day Clear

      47%    9% 1.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:43 07:43 Sun sets at 17:21 17:21
    • Mon 18.01.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear

      45%    12% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear

      47%    22% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear

      52%    20% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear

      58%    6% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      62%    6% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      63%    6% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      62%    3% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      62%    1% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      64%    1% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear-2°

      64%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear-2°

      64%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear-2°

      63%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear-2°

      63%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear-2°

      62%    1% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear-2°

      62%    2% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear-2°

      62%    4% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-2°

      62%    32% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      62%    64% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-2°

      61%    49% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-1°

      59%    53% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-0°

      55%    43% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      52%    26% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear

      51%    21% 1.4m/s0 %
Country: GR
Alternate names: Eskije, Ksanti, Skecha, Xanthe, Xanthi, Xanthē, Xánthi, Ξάνθη, Ксанти
Population: 48,221

Forecasts for nearby locations