Wuppertal

Make default city

Wuppertal weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 9 degrees, humidity 59%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      cloudy Overcast

      59%    94% 4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:34 06:34 Sun sets at 20:30 20:30
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      58%    95% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      55%    96% 4m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      53%    97% 4m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      51%    98% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      53%    86% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      56%    90% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      65%    87% 2.4m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      69%    92% 2.3m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast

      72%    94% 2.4m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast

      73%    94% 2.5m/s2 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      74%    96% 2.6m/s2 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      75%    96% 2.5m/s2 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      73%    91% 2.2m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      75%    81% 2.2m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      78%    74% 2.1m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      80%    72% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      81%    68% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      82%    63% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      81%    71% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      77%    71% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      75%    74% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      71%    75% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      64%    66% 3.2m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Boupertal, Gorad Vupertal’, UWP, Vupertal, Vupertale, Vupertalis, Vupertāle, Vuppertal, Vuppertal’, Wupperdaal, Wuppertal, bupeotal, fwbrtal, vupartala, vuppataru, wu po ta er, wuph phe xrthal, wwprtal, wwprtl, Βούπερταλ, Вупертал, Вупперталь, Горад Вуперталь, Վուպերտալ, וופרטל,
Population: 360,797
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations