Worms

Make default city

Worms weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 11 degrees, humidity 72%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 11°

      72%    35% 6.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:01 08:01 Sun sets at 18:24 18:24
    • Fri 22.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      70%    37% 6.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      63%    45% 6.2m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      61%    67% 6m/s6 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      63%    75% 5.7m/s7 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      65%    73% 5.4m/s10 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      69%    73% 4.8m/s10 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      73%    91% 4.1m/s10 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      75%    89% 4.2m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      77%    86% 3.9m/s4 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      80%    77% 3.6m/s2 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      82%    74% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      83%    75% 3.3m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      85%    74% 2.9m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    75% 2.4m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    81% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      91%    80% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      93%    85% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    89% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      98%    89% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    71% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      99%    48% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      96%    44% 1.1m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      90%    37% 0.9m/s7 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Borbetomagus, Gorad Vorms, Vormatia, Vorms, Vormsa, Vormsas, Woms, Wormacja, Wormatia, Worms, ZQV, boleumseu, fwrms, vu~orumusu, wo er mu si, wrmz alman, wwrms, Βορμς, Вормс, Горад Вормс, ווארמז, וורמס, فورمس, ورمز، آلمان, ቩርምዝ, ヴォルムス, 沃尔姆斯, 보름스
Population: 81,099
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations