Worcester

Make default city

Worcester weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently light rain and windy, 16 degrees, humidity 93%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      05:00
      rain Light Rain and Windy 16°

      93%    98% 9.4m/s Rain possibility 75% Sun rises at 07:05 07:05 Sun sets at 18:57 18:57
    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      rainRain and Windy15°

      94%    98% 9.7m/s99 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      rainRain14°

      93%    100% 9.6m/s73 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      93%    100% 8.2m/s47 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      91%    95% 7.3m/s21 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      88%    92% 6.7m/s12 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      82%    76% 7.1m/s8 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      75%    82% 7.2m/s9 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      67%    57% 7.8m/s7 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      64%    62% 7.9m/s5 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      64%    53% 8.1m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      66%    61% 7.6m/s4 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      69%    46% 6.6m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      74%    39% 5.8m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      78%    37% 4.9m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      81%    11% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      84%    21% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      87%    34% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      90%    40% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      91%    49% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      91%    51% 5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      91%    86% 5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      91%    100% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      92%    97% 4.4m/s0 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Caerwrangon, City of Worcester, Gorad Vustehr, UWC, Ustur, Vigornia, Vuster, Vusteris, Wiogoraceastre, Worcester, useuteo, usuta, vuster, wo shi da, wrkstr, wstr, wu si te, wurs texr, wwstr, Вустер, Горад Вустэр, Устър, Վուսթեր, ورکستر, وستر, وورسسٹر, ووستر, ووسٹر, วุร์สเตอร์, ウスター, 伍
Population: 101,659
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations