Wolfratshausen

Make default city

Wolfratshausen weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 19 degrees, humidity 84%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 06.07.20
      01:00
      clear-night Clear 19°

      84%    16% 2.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:24 05:24 Sun sets at 21:16 21:16
    • Mon 06.07.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      85%    20% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      87%    38% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      87%    59% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      85%    74% 2.7m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      81%    72% 3.1m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      77%    66% 3.6m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      73%    60% 4.1m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      69%    59% 4.5m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      67%    60% 4.8m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      66%    62% 4.9m/s3 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      67%    67% 4.8m/s4 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      69%    74% 4.4m/s7 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      70%    81% 4m/s9 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      70%    88% 3.6m/s10 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      71%    96% 3.2m/s11 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      70%    100% 2.9m/s10 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      65%    99% 2.9m/s8 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      58%    95% 3.1m/s6 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      55%    89% 3.1m/s5 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      57%    77% 3m/s4 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      62%    61% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      66%    52% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 07.07.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      69%    56% 2.3m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Vol’fratsgauzen, Vol’fratskhauzen, Volfratshauzen, Volfratskhauzen, fwlfratshawzn, wlfratzhawzn, wo er fu la ci hao sen, Волфратсхаузен, Вольфратсгаузен, Вольфратсхаузен, Վոլֆրատսհաուզեն, فولفراتسهاوزن, ولفراتزهاوزن, 沃尔夫拉茨豪森
Population: 17,191

Forecasts for nearby locations