Wittenburg

Make default city

Wittenburg weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 11 degrees, humidity 80%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 17.10.21
      16:00
      cloudy Overcast 11°

      80%    100% 4.2m/s Rain possibility 8% Sun rises at 07:52 07:52 Sun sets at 18:20 18:20
    • Sun 17.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      80%    100% 4m/s8 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      80%    100% 4m/s9 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      84%    100% 3.9m/s19 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      84%    100% 3.8m/s11 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      85%    100% 3.8m/s18 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      86%    93% 3.8m/s14 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      87%    99% 3.9m/s7 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      88%    100% 3.9m/s9 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      88%    98% 3.9m/s8 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      86%    97% 3.6m/s4 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      85%    96% 3.5m/s4 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      85%    98% 3.5m/s5 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    98% 3.4m/s2 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    96% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    89% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    88% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    93% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      82%    94% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      78%    95% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      73%    98% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      67%    100% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      62%    100% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      63%    100% 2.8m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Vitenburg, Vitenburga, Vittenburg, Wittenburg, fytnbwrgh, wei teng bao, wytnbwrg, Витенбург, Виттенбург, فيتنبورغ, ویتنبورگ, 维滕堡
Population: 5,041
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations