Witten

Make default city

Witten weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, -0 degrees, humidity 87%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 15.04.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy -0°

      87%    41% 0.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:35 06:35 Sun sets at 20:28 20:28
    • Thu 15.04.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      87%    43% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      83%    44% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      77%    55% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      70%    53% 2.2m/s3 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      66%    68% 2.5m/s4 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      65%    66% 2.7m/s4 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      61%    75% 3.2m/s3 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      57%    98% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      53%    98% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      50%    93% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      51%    78% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      52%    85% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      54%    88% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      57%    98% 2.6m/s1 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      61%    86% 2.8m/s2 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      65%    54% 2.9m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      68%    77% 2.7m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      72%    62% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      78%    59% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      78%    87% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    95% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    98% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    91% 1.9m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Gorad Vitehn, Viten, Vitenas, Vitten, Witten, ZQR, biten, fytn, vu~itten, wei teng, wytn, Витен, Виттен, Віттен, Горад Вітэн, فيتن, ویتن, ویٹن, ヴィッテン, 维滕, 비텐
Population: 101,247
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations