Wipperfürth

Make default city

Wipperfürth weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, -1 degrees, humidity 91%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 15.04.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy -1°

      91%    49% 1.3m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 06:36 06:36 Sun sets at 20:27 20:27
    • Thu 15.04.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-1°

      92%    49% 1.2m/s1 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-0°

      89%    44% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      83%    40% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      76%    51% 2m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      71%    54% 2.3m/s3 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      68%    64% 2.6m/s7 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      69%    67% 2.9m/s8 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      68%    82% 3.4m/s8 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      66%    98% 3.7m/s9 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      63%    98% 4m/s6 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      59%    96% 4m/s5 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      59%    76% 3.8m/s3 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      59%    74% 3.5m/s2 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      62%    59% 3m/s2 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      68%    54% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      71%    53% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      73%    51% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      76%    59% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      78%    72% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      83%    78% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      84%    86% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      83%    85% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      83%    85% 2.1m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Viperfirt, Viperfiurtas, Vipperfjurt, Wipperfuerth, Wipperfurta, Wipperfurth, Wipperfürth, fybrfwrt, wei pei er fei er te, wyprfwrth, Виперфирт, Випперфюрт, Віпперфюрт, فيبرفورت, ویپرفورث, 维佩尔菲尔特
Population: 23,723
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations