Winterhude

Make default city

Winterhude weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 15 degrees, humidity 70%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 12.07.20
      08:00
      clear-day Clear 15°

      70%    7% 2.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:08 05:08 Sun sets at 21:46 21:46
    • Sun 12.07.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      68%    8% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      61%    10% 3.8m/s3 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      55%    11% 4.3m/s3 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      52%    13% 4.6m/s2 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      50%    17% 4.9m/s2 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      49%    21% 5m/s2 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      48%    24% 5m/s3 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      49%    26% 4.9m/s3 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      50%    28% 4.7m/s4 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      52%    29% 4.4m/s3 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      19:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      56%    28% 4m/s3 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      20:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      61%    27% 3.5m/s1 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      21:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      68%    23% 3m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      75%    18% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      82%    19% 2.1m/s3 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      88%    29% 1.9m/s3 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      91%    45% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      94%    59% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      96%    69% 1.6m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      98%    78% 1.6m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      95%    84% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      90%    87% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      86%    87% 1.9m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Hamborg-Winterhuud, Hamburg-Winterhude, Vinterkhude, Винтерхуде
Population: 51,297

Forecasts for nearby locations