Windsor

Make default city

Windsor weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 21 degrees, humidity 57%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 21.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 21°

      56%    84% 1.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:49 06:49 Sun sets at 19:05 19:05
    • Tue 21.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      58%    85% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      62%    87% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      68%    96% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      73%    97% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      80%    85% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      87%    67% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      92%    89% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      94%    93% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      95%    86% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      96%    92% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      97%    77% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      97%    60% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      97%    73% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      96%    72% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      93%    91% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      90%    88% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      84%    73% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      79%    63% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      73%    46% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      67%    41% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      62%    36% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      58%    35% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      56%    38% 3.1m/s0 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: New Windsor, Uindzor, Vindzor, Vindzoras, Vinjor, Windesoria, Windlesora, Windlesōra, Windsor, Windsor i Berkshire, u~inza, wen sha, winjeo, wnzr, wyndswr brkshr, Виндзор, Віндзор, Уиндзор, Վինձոր, ونزر, ونڈسر، بارکشائر, ویندسور، برکشر, ウィンザー, 溫莎, 윈저
Population: 33,348
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations