Wilmersdorf

Make default city

Wilmersdorf weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 16 degrees, humidity 92%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      01:00
      cloudy Overcast 16°

      92%    90% 5.2m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 06:59 06:59 Sun sets at 19:00 19:00
    • Sat 25.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      91%    86% 4.6m/s1 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      91%    51% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      91%    53% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      92%    55% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      93%    64% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      93%    65% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      97%    80% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      95%    93% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      91%    96% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      87%    95% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      84%    93% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      80%    92% 4.7m/s2 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      78%    97% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      71%    98% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      68%    98% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      69%    97% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      71%    96% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      75%    94% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      79%    88% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      83%    67% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      88%    65% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      91%    71% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      93%    78% 1.2m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Berlin-Wilmersdorf, Vil’mersdorf, wylmrsdrf, wylmrsdwrp, Вильмерсдорф, וילמרסדורף, ویلمرسدرف
Population: 94,113
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations