Wijnegem

Make default city

Wijnegem weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 0 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 30.11.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy

      85%    52% 3m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 08:25 08:25 Sun sets at 16:40 16:40
    • Mon 30.11.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      85%    53% 3.6m/s1 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      84%    60% 4m/s2 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      85%    63% 4.4m/s3 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      86%    68% 4.7m/s4 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      87%    79% 4.8m/s5 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    91% 4.9m/s8 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    99% 5m/s13 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      17:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      92%    99% 5.2m/s27 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      95%    100% 5.5m/s52 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      19:00
      rainLight Rain

      97%    100% 5.7m/s71 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      20:00
      rainLight Rain

      97%    100% 5.7m/s77 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      21:00
      rainRain

      98%    100% 5.7m/s80 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      22:00
      rainRain

      97%    100% 5.8m/s75 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      23:00
      rainLight Rain

      95%    100% 6.1m/s73 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      93%    100% 6.5m/s61 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      91%    99% 6.7m/s56 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      02:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      88%    96% 6.2m/s50 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      03:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      85%    91% 5.5m/s37 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      04:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      83%    88% 5.2m/s29 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      05:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      84%    87% 5.6m/s37 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      85%    87% 6.3m/s53 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      87%    86% 6.9m/s53 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      88%    83% 7.4m/s54 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Wijnegem, Wyneghem
Population: 8,932

Forecasts for nearby locations