Wiener Neustadt

Make default city

Wiener Neustadt weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 15 degrees, humidity 75%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 19.09.21
      20:00
      cloudy Overcast 15°

      75%    95% 3.1m/s Rain possibility 9% Sun rises at 06:39 06:39 Sun sets at 19:01 19:01
    • Sun 19.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      74%    99% 3.1m/s9 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      75%    99% 2.9m/s12 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      77%    98% 2.8m/s16 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      79%    99% 2.9m/s16 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      82%    98% 2.7m/s15 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      82%    100% 2.7m/s9 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      84%    100% 2.7m/s8 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      85%    99% 2.8m/s8 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      87%    99% 2.8m/s8 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      89%    100% 2.8m/s7 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      90%    100% 2.9m/s6 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      87%    100% 3.3m/s5 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      84%    100% 3.7m/s4 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      80%    100% 4m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      76%    98% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      70%    98% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      65%    97% 4m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      59%    95% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      55%    90% 4m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      54%    89% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      55%    87% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      59%    87% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      64%    82% 2.4m/s0 %
Country: AT
Alternate names: Becko Novo Mjesto, Becsujhely, Becsujvaros, Bečko Novo Mjesto, Bécsújhely, Bécsújváros, Dunajsko Novo mesto, Nemet-Ujhely, Nova civitas Vindobonensis, Német-Újhely, Videnske Nove Mesto, Viedenske Nove Mesto, Viedenské Nové Mesto, Viner Noistat, Viner Nojshhat, Viner Noj
Population: 38,481
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations