Więcbork

Make default city

Więcbork weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 16 degrees, humidity 61%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 12.07.20
      09:00
      clear-day Clear 16°

      61%    6% 3m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 05:09 05:09 Sun sets at 21:45 21:45
    • Sun 12.07.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      61%    6% 3.6m/s3 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      56%    10% 4m/s3 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      53%    17% 4.3m/s3 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      51%    25% 4.5m/s2 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      49%    32% 4.6m/s2 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      49%    37% 4.7m/s3 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      49%    40% 4.7m/s3 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      49%    41% 4.5m/s4 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      52%    42% 4.2m/s4 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      56%    41% 3.7m/s3 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      61%    38% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      21:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      68%    27% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      75%    14% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      83%    8% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      88%    17% 1.6m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      90%    33% 1.4m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      93%    50% 1.3m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      95%    67% 1.3m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      97%    83% 1.3m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    93% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      89%    94% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      84%    89% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      77%    76% 1.7m/s0 %
Country: PL
Alternate names: Vandsburg, Vencbork, Vencborka, Vjencbork, Wiacborg, Wiebork, Wiecbork, Wiãcbórg, Więcbork, wen ci bao, Венцборк, Вјенцборк, 溫茨堡
Population: 5,953

Forecasts for nearby locations