Wezembeek-Oppem

Make default city

Wezembeek-Oppem weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 15 degrees, humidity 95%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 15°

      95%    61% 3.9m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 07:38 07:38 Sun sets at 19:31 19:31
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      94%    64% 4.2m/s2 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      94%    70% 4.6m/s2 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      92%    92% 5.3m/s2 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      91%    97% 6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      88%    100% 6.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      86%    100% 6.9m/s10 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      85%    100% 6.9m/s9 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      88%    100% 7.1m/s19 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      91%    100% 7.1m/s49 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      rainRain17°

      93%    99% 7m/s59 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      92%    88% 6.7m/s44 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      85%    73% 5.6m/s27 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      82%    70% 4.7m/s12 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      81%    47% 4m/s11 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      82%    13% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      85%    8% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      87%    10% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      88%    17% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      88%    16% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      89%    21% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      89%    17% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      89%    39% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      89%    81% 3.6m/s0 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Vezembek-Opem, Vezembek-Oppem, Wesembeek, Wezembeek-Oppem, wei ze mei bei ke-ao pei mu, wwzanbyk-awpm, Везембек-Опем, Везембек-Оппем, ووزانبئک-اوپم, 韦泽梅贝克-奥佩姆
Population: 13,245
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations