Wetter (Ruhr)

Make default city

Wetter (Ruhr) weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, -0 degrees, humidity 86%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 15.04.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy -0°

      86%    39% 0.9m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 06:35 06:35 Sun sets at 20:28 20:28
    • Thu 15.04.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-0°

      87%    41% 0.8m/s1 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      85%    49% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      82%    48% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      76%    50% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      70%    53% 2.3m/s3 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      66%    68% 2.6m/s4 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      64%    69% 2.8m/s5 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      60%    77% 3.2m/s4 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      55%    98% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      50%    98% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      48%    94% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      50%    80% 3.7m/s2 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      51%    84% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      54%    87% 3m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      59%    96% 2.7m/s1 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      63%    84% 2.8m/s2 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      67%    59% 2.7m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      69%    73% 2.4m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      72%    63% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      77%    65% 2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      78%    86% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    94% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    99% 1.9m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Stadt Wetter (Ruhr), Wetter, Wetter (Ruhr)
Population: 29,146
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations